1. klašu stundu un fakultatīvo nodarbību saraksts

  • Drukāt

1.A

1.B

1.C

1.D

I.Knitnere

I.Poņemecka

J.Mītina

Z.Tapiņa

PIRMDIENA

1.

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

2.

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

3.

Dabaszinības

Dabaszinības

Matemātika

Matemātika

4.

Vizuālā māksla

Vizuālā māksla

Vizuālā māksla

Mājt. un tehn.

5.

Latviešu valoda II

Ētika / Krist.m.

Latviešu valoda II

Ētika / Krist.m.

6.

Latviešu valoda II

Latviešu valoda II

Latviešu valoda II

Latviešu valoda II

7.

 

Latviešu valoda II

Latviešu valoda II

OTRDIENA

1.

Matemātika

Vācu valoda

Latviešu valoda I

Matemātika

2.

Vācu valoda

Datorika - F

Latviešu valoda I

Sports

3.

Sports

Matemātika

Vācu valoda

Dabaszinības

4.

Sociālās zinības

Sociālās zinības

Matemātika

Vācu valoda

5.

Dabaszinības

Dabaszinības

Latviešu valoda II

Dabaszinības

6.

 

 

Latviešu valoda II

7.

 

 

 

 

TREŠDIENA

1.

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

2.

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

Latviešu valoda I

3.

Matemātika

Matemātika

Sports

Matemātika

4.

Vizuālā māksla

Sports

Mājt. un tehn.

Sociālās zinības

5.

Latviešu valoda II

Latviešu valoda II

Latviešu valoda II

Latviešu valoda II

6.

Latviešu valoda II

Latviešu valoda II

Latviešu valoda II

Latviešu valoda II

7.

 

 

 

 

CETURTDIENA

1.

Sports

Latviešu valoda I

Mūzika

Latviešu valoda I

2.

Mūzika

Latviešu valoda I

Vācu valoda

Latviešu valoda I

3.

Matemātika

Matemātika

Dabaszinības

Mūzika

4.

Vācu valoda

Mūzika

Matemātika

Matemātika

5.

Klases stunda

Vizuālā māksla

Klases stunda

Latviešu valoda II

6.

Ētika / Krist.m.

Latviešu valoda II

Ētika / Krist.m.

Latviešu valoda II

7.

 

Latviešu valoda II

 

PIEKTDIENA

1.

Latviešu valoda I

Vācu valoda

Sociālās zinības

Sports

2.

Latviešu valoda I

Sports

Matemātika

Vizuālā māksla

3.

Matemātika

Matemātika

Sports

Vizuālā māksla

4.

Mājt. un tehn.

Klases stunda

Dabaszinības

Vācu valoda

5.

Latviešu valoda II

Mājt. un tehn.

Vizuālā māksla

Klases stunda

6.

Latviešu valoda II

 

 

7.