1. -4. klašu konsultācijas

 

 

 

Nr.

Vārds, uzvārds

Klase, māc. priekšmets

Konsultācijas diena

Laiks

Kabinets

1

Andra Vilcāne

1.a

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

13.15 – 14.15

14.05 - 14.45

201

2

Ance Elstiņa

1.b

Pirmd., otrd., piektd.

Piektdiena

8.05 – 8.25

 

13.10 – 13.50

202

3

Ruta Rence

1.c

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

13.10 – 14.00

13.10 – 14.00

301

4

Aija Grulle

1.d

Pirmdiena

Trešdiena

13.05 – 13.55

13.05 – 13.55

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Dace Ozoliņa

2.a

Pirmdiena

Tešd., ceturtd., piektdiena

13.15 – 13.55

8.00 – 8.20

33

6

Agita Dreimane

2.b

Otrdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

14.00 – 14.40

8.00 – 8.20

13.10 – 13.50

38

7

Inta Kleinberga

2.c

T. Otrd., trešd.

Ceturtdiena

8.00 – 8.25

14.00 – 14.50

37

8

Veronika Budrecka

2.d

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

T. Piektdiena

8.00 – 8.25

8.00 – 8.25

13.05 – 13.55

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Ērika Krastiņa

3.a

Pirmdiena

Ceturtdiena

13.55 – 14.15

12.25 – 13.45

310

10

Guntra Plūce

3.b

Pirmdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

13.05 – 14.00

8.00 – 8.25

8.00 – 8.20

309

11

Vaira Krūmiņa

3.c

Pirmdiena

 

Otrdiena

Ceturtdiena

8.00 – 8.20

13.15 – 13.55

13.15 – 13.55

13.15 – 14.00

308

12

Dace Krūze

3.d

Pirmdiena

 

Otrdiena

8.00 – 8.25

13.05 – 13.55

8.00 – 8.25

307

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Ināra Knitnere

4.a

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

14.05 – 14.45

13.15 – 14.15

34

14

Ilze Poņemecka

4.b

Pirmdiena (CSn)

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

14.05 – 14.45

14.05 – 14.45

8.00 – 8.20

31

15

Jana Mītina

4.c

T. Pirmdiena

Piektdiena

13.10 – 13.50

13.10 – 14.10

32

16

Zita Tapiņa

4.d

Pirmdiena

Piektdiena

14.00 – 14.55

8.00 – 8.25

13.10 – 13.30

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Ineta Bumbiere

Mūzika

1.kl.

Trešdiena

8.05 – 8.17

93

18

Gunta Danela

Mūzika

2.,3.,4.kl.

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

14.00 – 14.49

8.00 – 8.20

40

19

Inga Moldovana

Vācu val.

4.A,B,C,D

3.A,B,D, 6.C

Otrdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

14.05 – 15.00

14.05 – 15.00

13.08 – 14.00

009

20

Ineta Feldmane

Vācu val.

1.A,B,C,D

2.B,C,D

 

Pirmdiena

 

13.15 – 14.43

16

21

Gunita Kīle - Sisene

Vācu val.

1.A,B,C,D

4.B, 7.A

 

Otrdiena

12.25 – 13.15

14.05 – 14.45

15

22

Gita Zommere

Vācu val.

2.B,D

3.A,C 4.D

Pirmd., otrd.

Ceturtdiena

8.00 – 8.25

8.00 – 8.24

27

 

 

Share
Partneri: twitter
Partneri: moodle
Partneri: e-klase
Partneri: visc
Partneri: izm
Partneri: lip
Partneri: drošs-internets
Partneri: valsts-bērnu-tiesību-aizsardzības-inspekcija
Partneri: radošuma-pils
Partneri: dsd
Partneri: junior-achievement
Partneri: afs
Partneri: atbalsts
Partneri: prakse-lv
Partneri: pumpurs